FIXTURES 2017-18

 

 

  APRIL


Sat 21 Apr

2.30pm

A BPC League

 

 

Chipping Sodbury Town

Tue 24 Apr

6.30pm

A BPC League

 

 

Lebeq Saturday

Sat 28 Apr

2.30pm

A BPC League

 

 

Old Sodbury

  MAY


Sat 5 May

2.30pm

A BPC League

 

 

Talbot Knowle United

Tue 8 May

6.30pm

H BPC League

 

 

Winterbourne Utd

RESULTS 2017-18

 

 

  APRIL

Tue 17

April

H BPC League

 

 

Hallen 1 AEK Boco 4

Sat 14

April

A BPC League

 

 

Olveston United 0 Hallen 1

Sat 7

April

H BPC League

 

 

Hallen 1 Chipping Sodbury 2

  MARCH

Sat 24

March

H BPC League

 

 

Hallen 5 Highridge Utd 4

Sat 10

March

H BPC League

 

 

Hallen 5 Lebeq Saturday 0

  FEBRUARY

Sat 17

February

H BPC League

 

 

Hallen 2 Longwell Green 1

Sat10

February

H BPC League

 

 

Hallen 2 Olveston Utd 2

Sat 3

February

H BPC League

 

 

Hallen 3 Cribbs 3

  JANUARY 2018


Sat 20 

January

A BPC League

 

 

Shaftesbury Cr 4 Hallen 1

Sat 13

January

A BPC League

 

 

Highridge Utd 2 Hallen 4

  DECEMBER


Sat 16

December

A BPC League

 

 

Hallen 2 Shaftesbury Cr 1

Sat 9

December

A BPC League

 

 

Sea Mills Park 2 Hallen 0

Sat 2

December

A GFA Sen.Am

 

 

Talbot Knowle 0 Hallen 0
Talbot Knowle won 4-3 on penalties

  NOVEMBER


Sat 25

November

H BPC League

 

 

Hallen 1 Talbot Knowle 0

Sat 18

November

A BPC League

 

 

Totterdown Utd 0 Hallen 4

Sat 4

November

H BPC League

 

 

Hallen 5 Old Sodbury 2

  OCTOBER


Sat 28 

October

A GFA Sen.Am

 

 

Bristol Manor Fm 1 Hallen 5

Sat 21

October

A BPC League

 

 

AEK Boco 2 Hallen 3

Sat 14

October

A BPC League

 

 

Cribbs 3 Hallen 4

Sat 7 

October

A BPC League

 

Winterbourne Utd 1 Hallen 4

  SEPTEMBER 2017


Sat 30 

September

H TW League

 

Hallen 3 Sea Mills Park 1

Sat 23 

September

H GFA Sen. Am

 

Hallen 4 Avonmouth 0

Sat 16 

September

H League Cup

 

Hallen 0 Stapleton 1

Sat 9

September

H BPC League

 

Hallen 3 Totterdown Utd 1

Wed 6

September

A BPC League

 

Longwell Green 2 Hallen 3