Fixtures 2019-20

Toolstation Western League

Premier Division

AUGUST
Saturday 3 Western League Prem 3pm

Hallen 1  Bitton 5

Team Details

 

Hallen Bitton
Reid 73mins Egan x 3
Kyte
Brice
HALLEN

Gls

Sub Card
1 Samuel Naylor
2 Edward Bamfo
3 Tom Bradley
4 Matt Davis
5 Luke Hall Cousins 
6 Luke Mills 32
7 Troy Simpson
8 Sam Hill
9 Shakeil Green
10 Kyle Thomas  61 
11 Aaron Anglin 61
Subs   For
12
Isaac Reid   
73 6
14 Daryl Charman
15 Tyler Jackson   11
16 David Ishi
17 Kyle Blagrove
Saturday 10 Emirates F A Cup Extra Prelim. 3pm

Bridgwater Town 1  Hallen  0

Team Details

 

Hallen Bridgwater Tn
David Thorne 59
HALLEN

Gls

Sub Card
1 Liam MacFarlane
2 Matt Davis
3 Tom Bradley 80
4 Martin Stowell
5 Luke Hall Cousins 
6 Sam Hill 65
7 Eddie Bamfo
8 Elliot Gibbons
9 Daryl Charman 65
10 Isaac Reid  
11 Shakeil Green
Subs   For
12
Aaron Anglin  
6
14 Tom Collett 9
15 Tyler Jackson   3
16 Robert Latham
17 Luke Mills
Saturday 17 Western Lge Prem  3pm

Roman Glass St G v Hallen

Wednesday 21 Western Lge Prem 

Westbury United v Hallen

Saturday 24 Western Lge Prem  3pm

Hallen Postponed Tavistock

Saturday 31 Buildbase F A Vase 1st Qualify. 3pm

Tavistock v Hallen

More Details

 Winners of this tie are Away

v Launceston or Cheddar

SEPTEMBER
Saturday 7  

v

Saturday 14  

v

Saturday 21 Western Lge Prem  3pm

Hallen v Chipping Sodbury Town

Saturday 28 Western Lge Prem  3pm

Street v Hallen

OCTOBER
Wednesday 2 Western League Prem 7.30pm

Cadbury Heath v Hallen

Saturday 5 Western Lge Prem  3pm

Hallen v Plymouth Parkway

Saturday 12 Western League Prem 3pm

Clevedon Town v Hallen

Tuesday 15 Western Lge Prem  7.45pm

Hallen v Bridgwater Town

Saturday 19 Western League Prem 3pm

Bridport v Hallen

Tuesday 22 Western Lge Prem  7.45pm

Hallen v Odd Down

Saturday 26 Western League Prem 3pm

Tavistock v Hallen

NOVEMBER
Saturday 2 Western Lge Prem  3pm

Hallen v Brislington

Saturday 9 Western League Prem 3pm

Wellington v Hallen

Saturday 16 Western Lge Prem  3pm

Buckland Athletic v Hallen

Saturday 23 Western League Prem 3pm

Hallen v Westbury United

Saturday 30 Western Lge Prem  3pm

Chipping Sodbury Tn v Hallen

DECEMBER
Saturday 7 Western League Prem 3pm

Exmouth Town v Hallen

Saturday 14 Western Lge Prem  3pm

Hallen v Shepton Mallet

Saturday 21 Western League Prem 3pm

Hallen v Street

Thursday 26 Western Lge Prem  3pm

Cribbs v Hallen

JANUARY
Saturday 4 Western League Prem 3pm

Hallen v Cadbury Heath

Saturday 11 Western Lge Prem  3pm

Bitton v Hallen

Saturday 18 Western League Prem 3pm

Hallen v Clevedon Town

Saturday 25 Western Lge Prem  3pm

Keynsham Town v Hallen

FEBRUARY
Saturday 1 Western Lge Prem  3pm

Odd Down v Hallen

Saturday 8 Western League Prem 3pm

Hallen v Exmouth Town

Saturday 15 Western Lge Prem  3pm

Brislington v Hallen

Saturday 22 Western League Prem 3pm

Bridgwater Town v Hallen

Saturday 29 Western Lge Prem  3pm

Hallen v Bradford Town

MARCH
Saturday 7 Western League Prem 3pm

Plymouth Parkway v Hallen

Saturday 14 Western Lge Prem  3pm

Hallen v Keynsham Town

Saturday 21 Western League Prem 3pm

Hallen v Buckland Athletic

Saturday 28 Western Lge Prem  3pm

Shepton Mallet v Hallen

APRIL
Saturday 4 Western League Prem 3pm

Hallen v Roman Glass St.G

Friday 10 Western Lge Prem  3pm

Hallen v Cribbs

Monday 13 Western League Prem 3pm

Bradford Town v Hallen

Saturday 18 Western Lge Prem  3pm

Hallen v Wellington

Saturday 25 Western League Prem 3pm

Hallen v Bridport